PART #: OFNR - Optical fiber nonconductive riser

Riser Rated Optical Fiber Cables OFNR (Optical fiber, nonconductive, riser)

  • LC-4ch-LC(Indoor Type)
    • Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um , OFNR Rated
    • Channel : 4Ch
    • Connector Type : LC
    • Outer jacket Diameter : 2 mm (Flat type)
    • Length : 10M ~ 1000M
    • Color : Orange
    • For OPHIT products : DDL
  • LC-4ch-LC(Outdoor Type)
    • Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um , OFNR Rated
    • Channel : Break Out 4Ch
    • Connector Type : LC
    • Outer jacket Diameter : 7.5 mm (Outdoor type)
    • Length : 10M ~ 1000M
    • Color : Orange
    • For OPHIT products : DDL
  • LC/SC-1ch-LC/SC (Double Jacket)
    • Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um , OFNR Rated
    • Channel : 1Ch
    • Connector Type : LC/SC
    • Outer jacket Diameter : 4.5 mm
    • Length : 10M ~ 1000M
    • Color : Orange
    • For OPHIT products : DSL, DSP, HSP, DSFP, DOL
  • LC/SC-2ch-LC/SC (Indoor Type)
    • Fiber Type : Multi-mode Glass fiber 50/125um , OFNR Rated
    • Channel : 2Ch
    • Connector Type : LC/SC
    • Outer jacket Diameter : 2 mm (Duplex, Flat type)
    • Length : 10M ~ 1000M
    • Color : Orange
    • For OPHIT products : DQSP